Results

2019 Season Race Results

Team Points

PtsTeamSuzukaAustinBahrainMonacoLaguna Seca
157Regency Motors3040432321
132Force Ravenswood2530163130
108Scandinavian Blitz1218272229
93Switch Motorsports3110122218

Driver Placement

PtsDriverSuzukaAustinBahrainMonacoLaguna Seca
92Jaap Snellrijder (RM)4th1st1st3rd3rd
69Delilah Whipplefilter (FR)5th4th5th1st4th
65Whiplash (RM)2nd3rd2nd6th7th
63Launch Bornado (FR)3rd2nd7th7th2nd
63Rask Sjofar (SB)6th6th4th5th1st
48Luigi (SM)7th7th6th2nd5th
45The Stig (SB)8th5th3rd4th8th *
45Mario (SM)1st8th8th *8th6th

* - Did Not Finish

Driver Points

PtsDriverSuzukaAustinBahrainMonacoLaguna Seca
92Jaap Snellrijder (RM)1225251515
69Delilah Whipplefilter (FR)1012102512
65Whiplash (RM)18151886
63Launch Bornado (FR)15186618
63Rask Sjofar (SB)88121025
48Luigi (SM)6681810
45The Stig (SB)41015124
45Mario (SM)254448